III Campeonato Nacional Match Play

+ Capítulos

Feb 24, 2023

TEE & TIME

07:40 1

VACA CARDONA, Mateo Jose
Arrayanes Country Club

ALBUJA LOPEZ, Diego Andres
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

07:50 1

ALBUJA LOPEZ, David Alejandro
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

ARIZA, Yany Fernando
Guayaquil Country Club

08:00 1

PACHACAMA, Edison
Los Cerros Club de Golf

BOLAGAY, Hector
Club Los Chillos

ROLDOS PROSSER, Marcelo Miguel
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

08:10 1

ESPINOSA NEIRA, Cesar Anibal
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

CARRERA NÚÑEZ, Julián
Arrayanes Country Club

COHN SALINAS, Ben El
Guayaquil Country Club

08:20 1

LEON CAMACHO, Mateo Andres
Arrayanes Country Club

LLULLUNA ANGO, Victor Alfonso
Z Otros Clubes

LEON CAMACHO, Gonzalo
Arrayanes Country Club

08:30 1

PONCE CABEZA DE VACA, Francisco
Los Cerros Club de Golf

CORREA ANDRADE, Javier Esteban
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

MONCAYO LARA, Juan Alberto
Club Los Chillos

08:40 1

MOYANO ESTRELLA, Juan Esteban
Arrayanes Country Club

JARAMILLO GALLEGOS, Mauricio Jose
Arrayanes Country Club

CORREA BAYAS, Juan Esteban
Los Cerros Club de Golf

08:50 1

JARAMILLO VELASTEGUI, Jose Mauricio
Club Los Chillos

TELLO OSORIO, Antonio Gabriel
Los Cerros Club de Golf

CEVALLOS FONSECA, Pablo Roberto
Club Los Chillos

09:00 1

CABRERA PALACIOS, Edwin Olmedo
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

CATTANI, Alessandro
Arrayanes Country Club

DIAZ PINTO, Jose Vinicio
Z Otros Clubes

ALPHA

ALBUJA LOPEZ  Diego Andres 07:40 1
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

ALBUJA LOPEZ  David Alejandro 07:50 1
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

ARIZA  Yany Fernando 07:50 1
Guayaquil Country Club

BOLAGAY  Hector 08:00 1
Club Los Chillos

CABRERA PALACIOS  Edwin Olmedo 09:00 1
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

CARRERA NÚÑEZ  Julián 08:10 1
Arrayanes Country Club

CATTANI  Alessandro 09:00 1
Arrayanes Country Club

CEVALLOS FONSECA  Pablo Roberto 08:50 1
Club Los Chillos

COHN SALINAS  Ben El 08:10 1
Guayaquil Country Club

CORREA ANDRADE  Javier Esteban 08:30 1
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

CORREA BAYAS  Juan Esteban 08:40 1
Los Cerros Club de Golf

DIAZ PINTO  Jose Vinicio 09:00 1
Z Otros Clubes

ESPINOSA NEIRA  Cesar Anibal 08:10 1
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

JARAMILLO GALLEGOS  Mauricio Jose 08:40 1
Arrayanes Country Club

JARAMILLO VELASTEGUI  Jose Mauricio 08:50 1
Club Los Chillos

LEON CAMACHO  Gonzalo 08:20 1
Arrayanes Country Club

LEON CAMACHO  Mateo Andres 08:20 1
Arrayanes Country Club

LLULLUNA ANGO  Victor Alfonso 08:20 1
Z Otros Clubes

MONCAYO LARA  Juan Alberto 08:30 1
Club Los Chillos

MOYANO ESTRELLA  Juan Esteban 08:40 1
Arrayanes Country Club

PACHACAMA  Edison 08:00 1
Los Cerros Club de Golf

PONCE CABEZA DE VACA  Francisco 08:30 1
Los Cerros Club de Golf

ROLDOS PROSSER  Marcelo Miguel 08:00 1
Quito Tenis y Golf Club

TELLO OSORIO  Antonio Gabriel 08:50 1
Los Cerros Club de Golf

VACA CARDONA  Mateo Jose 07:40 1
Arrayanes Country Club

© 2023 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]