V Torneo Mid Amateur

Aug 07, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

CABRERA Palacios, E

CORREA Bayas, J

07:30 10

CALDERON Serrano, A

MOSQUERA, C

07:40 1

GUERRERO Guevara, D

GONZALEZ, G

07:40 10

PONCE C., L

FLORES Farias, R

07:50 1

RAAD Serrano, A

GUERRERO Cabrera, B

FABARA Vera, P

07:50 10

ACEVEDO Amaya, G

ABARCA, P

VALLEJO Baldeon, M

08:00 1

SOMANI, A

VERA Sosa, S

CALISTO Cornejo, B

08:00 10

MARCANO Gonzalez, J

QUISHPE, M

ROLDAN Espinosa, F

08:10 1

MORENO, R

LEON Serrano, G

NORGAARD, T

08:10 10

GUALOTUÑA Lugmaña, C

ROBALINO Bracho, D

JARAMILLO Velastegui, J

08:20 1

CEPEDA Altamirano, J

HIGHLEY, R

GROSS Jaramillo, N

08:20 10

MUNOZ De la Rosa, M

CEVALLOS Fonseca, P

MORALES, D

08:30 1

FABARA Nuñez, J

PEREZ Espinosa, J

ALARCON Viteri, J

08:40 1

BARRIGA Sosa, J

GALEAS Castrillon, M

VINUEZA Rodriguez, B

08:50 1

VASQUEZ Eguiguren, D

BURBANO DE LARA A., M

MALDONADO Grijalva, D

09:00 1

LEON Camacho, M

PEREZ Espinosa, S

ANDRADE Gabela, J

09:10 1

LEON Camacho, G

PONCE Cabeza de Vaca, F

CORREA Andrade, J

ALPHA

ABARCA  P 07:50 10

ACEVEDO Amaya  G 07:50 10

ALARCON Viteri  J 08:30 1

ANDRADE Gabela  J 09:00 1

BARRIGA Sosa  J 08:40 1

BURBANO DE LARA A.  M 08:50 1

CABRERA Palacios  E 07:30 1

CALDERON Serrano  A 07:30 10

CALISTO Cornejo  B 08:00 1

CEPEDA Altamirano  J 08:20 1

CEVALLOS Fonseca  P 08:20 10

CORREA Andrade  J 09:10 1

CORREA Bayas  J 07:30 1

FABARA Nuñez  J 08:30 1

FABARA Vera  P 07:50 1

FLORES Farias  R 07:40 10

GALEAS Castrillon  M 08:40 1

GONZALEZ  G 07:40 1

GROSS Jaramillo  N 08:20 1

GUALOTUÑA Lugmaña  C 08:10 10

GUERRERO Cabrera  B 07:50 1

GUERRERO Guevara  D 07:40 1

HIGHLEY  R 08:20 1

JARAMILLO Velastegui  J 08:10 10

LEON Camacho  G 09:10 1

LEON Camacho  M 09:00 1

LEON Serrano  G 08:10 1

MALDONADO Grijalva  D 08:50 1

MARCANO Gonzalez  J 08:00 10

MORALES  D 08:20 10

MORENO  R 08:10 1

MOSQUERA  C 07:30 10

MUNOZ De la Rosa  M 08:20 10

NORGAARD  T 08:10 1

PEREZ Espinosa  S 09:00 1

PEREZ Espinosa  J 08:30 1

PONCE C.  L 07:40 10

PONCE Cabeza de Vaca  F 09:10 1

QUISHPE  M 08:00 10

RAAD Serrano  A 07:50 1

ROBALINO Bracho  D 08:10 10

ROLDAN Espinosa  F 08:00 10

SOMANI  A 08:00 1

VALLEJO Baldeon  M 07:50 10

VASQUEZ Eguiguren  D 08:50 1

VERA Sosa  S 08:00 1

VINUEZA Rodriguez  B 08:40 1

© 2022 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]