Gira del Quito Tenis y Golf Club

Apr 10, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:15 1

FLORES Chaparro (G), A

ESCOBAR Pavon (G), E

07:25 1

TERÁN Rueda (G), L

GONZALEZ Toala (G), B

07:35 1

LOMBEIDA (G), A

YU LEE Barberan (G), N

07:45 1

LOMBEIDA (G), A

PAREDES Diaz (G), J

07:55 1

MENESES Chaparro (G), A

CORAL Ochoa (G), I

GARZON Viteri (G), L

08:05 1

BAQUERIZO Sper (G), J

GUERRA Herdoiza (G), M

08:15 1

MORENO Castells (G), B

MORA Maldonado (G), N

VINTIMILLA (G), A

08:15 10

MACIAS Bolettino, A

CATTANI, A

08:25 1

CALDERON Garrido (G), A

SARRADE (G), J

08:25 10

TAMARIZ Ugalde, N

SAENZ, I

08:35 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), J

MARCHAN Ruilova (G), J

08:35 10

MOSCOSO Davalos, A

ALBUJA Lopez, D

RODAS Larriva, M

08:45 1

NEDER Moreira (G), M

FLORES Chaparro (G), J

GOMEZ Sommerfeld (G), N

08:45 10

MURILLO Salazar, J

VILLEGAS Correal, S

ALBUJA Lopez, D

08:55 1

MORALES Leoro (G), G

MOREIRA Garzon (G), L

08:55 10

DE LABASTIDA Vega, M

LIMONGI Blum, F

09:05 1

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G), A

WONG Robles (G), C

BAQUERIZO Sper (G), A

09:05 10

NEDER Moreira, M

ORTEGA Serrano, J

09:15 1

ORTEGA Serrano, A

RUANO Cevallos, D

09:15 10

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, A

GARZON Viteri, C

09:25 1

GUARDERAS Segado, A

BAIER Libreros, E

09:25 10

YU LEE Barberán, G

JARAMILLO Machuca, A

VACA Cardona, S

09:35 1

FIALLOS Mora, C

ALEXANDER Jarrín, R

09:35 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, S

GALEAS Aguilar, M

TORRES Palacios, L

09:45 1

RODAS Vintimilla, S

VINTIMILLA, S

09:45 10

PRADO Moreno, N

FUENTES Mejía, L

09:55 1

ROBALINO Neira, F

HERNANDEZ Cualchi, K

JARAMILLO Gallegos, M

09:55 10

VINTIMILLA, F

VINTIMILLA Correa, R

MANTILLA Penagos, E

10:05 1

AROSEMENA, E

FABARA, J

VACA Cardona, M

10:05 10

MENESES, L

PONCE Delgado, D

TELLO Osorio, A

10:15 1

THORIN Andretta, P

ROBALINO Neira, J

CORRAL Brauer, M

10:15 10

VEINTIMILLA Santana, F

MURILLO Salazar, M

CORAL OCHOA, J

ALPHA

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:35 10

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:45 10

ALEXANDER Jarrín  R 09:35 1

AROSEMENA  E 10:05 1

BAIER Libreros  E 09:25 1

BAQUERIZO Sper (G)  J 08:05 1

BAQUERIZO Sper (G)  A 09:05 1

CALDERON Garrido (G)  A 08:25 1

CATTANI  A 08:15 10

CORAL OCHOA  J 10:15 10

CORAL Ochoa (G)  I 07:55 1

CORRAL Brauer  M 10:15 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 09:15 10

DE LABASTIDA Vega  M 08:55 10

ESCOBAR Pavon (G)  E 07:15 1

FABARA  J 10:05 1

FIALLOS Mora  C 09:35 1

FLORES Chaparro (G)  A 07:15 1

FLORES Chaparro (G)  J 08:45 1

FUENTES Mejía  L 09:45 10

GALEAS Aguilar  M 09:35 10

GARZON Viteri  C 09:15 10

GARZON Viteri (G)  L 07:55 1

GOMEZ Sommerfeld (G)  N 08:45 1

GONZALEZ Toala (G)  B 07:25 1

GUARDERAS Segado  A 09:25 1

GUERRA Herdoiza (G)  M 08:05 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi  K 09:55 1

JARAMILLO Gallegos  M 09:55 1

JARAMILLO Machuca  A 09:25 10

LIMONGI Blum  F 08:55 10

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 07:45 1

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 07:35 1

MACIAS Bolettino  A 08:15 10

MANTILLA Penagos  E 09:55 10

MARCHAN Ruilova (G)  J 08:35 1

MENESES  L 10:05 10

MENESES Chaparro (G)  A 07:55 1

MORA Maldonado (G)  N 08:15 1

MORALES Leoro (G)  G 08:55 1

MOREIRA Garzon (G)  L 08:55 1

MORENO Castells (G)  B 08:15 1

MOSCOSO Davalos  A 08:35 10

MURILLO Salazar  M 10:15 10

MURILLO Salazar  J 08:45 10

NEDER Moreira  M 09:05 10

NEDER Moreira (G)  M 08:45 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  A 09:15 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  S 09:35 10

ORTEGA Serrano  A 09:15 1

ORTEGA Serrano  J 09:05 10

PAREDES Diaz (G)  J 07:45 1

PONCE Delgado  D 10:05 10

PRADO Moreno  N 09:45 10

ROBALINO Neira  F 09:55 1

ROBALINO Neira  J 10:15 1

RODAS Larriva  M 08:35 10

RODAS Vintimilla  S 09:45 1

RUANO Cevallos  D 09:15 1

SAENZ  I 08:25 10

SARRADE (G)  J 08:25 1

TAMARIZ Ugalde  N 08:25 10

TELLO Osorio  A 10:05 10

TERÁN Rueda (G)  L 07:25 1

THORIN Andretta  P 10:15 1

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G)  A 09:05 1

TORRES Palacios  L 09:35 10

VACA Cardona  M 10:05 1

VACA Cardona  S 09:25 10

VEINTIMILLA Santana  F 10:15 10

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  J 08:35 1

VILLEGAS Correal  S 08:45 10

VINTIMILLA  F 09:55 10

VINTIMILLA  S 09:45 1

VINTIMILLA (G)  A 08:15 1

VINTIMILLA Correa  R 09:55 10

WONG Robles (G)  C 09:05 1

YU LEE Barberán  G 09:25 10

YU LEE Barberan (G)  N 07:35 1

© 2022 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]