II Campeonato Nacional Match Play

Feb 18, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

CEVALLOS Fonseca, P

QUISHPE, M

07:30 10

ROBALINO Neira, F

CARRERA Núñez, J

07:40 1

ROCA Soria, N

GALLEGOS Rivas, I

JARAMILLO Velastegui, J

07:40 10

GALEAS Castrillon, M

ULLAURI Chiriboga, J

FABARA, J

07:50 1

MORENO, R

GARZON Viteri, C

ENMANUEL O., C

07:50 10

TORRES H., F

FABARA Nuñez, J

MIÑO Salazar, F

08:00 1

GONZALEZ, G

ROCA Garces, G

BAKKER Villacreses, L

08:00 10

PAREDES Gordillo, J

ROBALINO Neira, J

08:10 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi, K

VEINTIMILLA Carrasco, F

DEL POZO Colina, J

08:10 10

ALBUJA Lopez, D

TORRES Palacios, E

RUANO Cevallos, D

08:20 1

GARCES Holguin, S

GARCES Holguin, J

JARAMILLO Gallegos, M

08:20 10

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

GUARDERAS Segado, A

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, A

08:30 1

GARCES Ruiz, J

GARZON Viteri, L

CABRERA Palacios, E

08:30 10

BAIER Libreros, E

AGUILAR Cevallos, J

BARRIGA Sosa, J

08:40 1

ALBUJA Lopez, D

CALISTO Portilla, J

FABARA Vera, P

08:40 10

CORRAL Brauer, M

YEPEZ Osio, E

THORIN Andretta, P

08:50 10

PEREZ DE ANDA H., J

MONCAYO Lara, J

YU LEE Barberan, I

09:00 10

CORREA Andrade, J

COHN Salinas, B

DARQUEA, D

ALPHA

AGUILAR Cevallos  J 08:30 10

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:40 1

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:10 10

BAIER Libreros  E 08:30 10

BAKKER Villacreses  L 08:00 1

BARRIGA Sosa  J 08:30 10

CABRERA Palacios  E 08:30 1

CALISTO Portilla  J 08:40 1

CARRERA Núñez  J 07:30 10

CEVALLOS Fonseca  P 07:30 1

COHN Salinas  B 09:00 10

CORRAL Brauer  M 08:40 10

CORREA Andrade  J 09:00 10

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 08:20 10

DARQUEA  D 09:00 10

DEL POZO Colina  J 08:10 1

ENMANUEL O.  C 07:50 1

FABARA  J 07:40 10

FABARA Nuñez  J 07:50 10

FABARA Vera  P 08:40 1

GALEAS Castrillon  M 07:40 10

GALLEGOS Rivas  I 07:40 1

GARCES Holguin  S 08:20 1

GARCES Holguin  J 08:20 1

GARCES Ruiz  J 08:30 1

GARZON Viteri  L 08:30 1

GARZON Viteri  C 07:50 1

GONZALEZ  G 08:00 1

GUARDERAS Segado  A 08:20 10

HERNANDEZ Cualchi  K 08:10 1

JARAMILLO Gallegos  M 08:20 1

JARAMILLO Velastegui  J 07:40 1

MIÑO Salazar  F 07:50 10

MONCAYO Lara  J 08:50 10

MORENO  R 07:50 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  A 08:20 10

PAREDES Gordillo  J 08:00 10

PEREZ DE ANDA H.  J 08:50 10

QUISHPE  M 07:30 1

ROBALINO Neira  F 07:30 10

ROBALINO Neira  J 08:00 10

ROCA Garces  G 08:00 1

ROCA Soria  N 07:40 1

RUANO Cevallos  D 08:10 10

THORIN Andretta  P 08:40 10

TORRES H.  F 07:50 10

TORRES Palacios  E 08:10 10

ULLAURI Chiriboga  J 07:40 10

VEINTIMILLA Carrasco  F 08:10 1

YEPEZ Osio  E 08:40 10

YU LEE Barberan  I 08:50 10

© 2022 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]