Gira Junior del Club Los Chillos 2022

Feb 06, 2022

TEE & TIME

07:00 1

GARZON Viteri (G), R

ESCOBAR Pavon (G), E

07:10 1

TERÁN Rueda (G), L

FLORES Chaparro (G), A

07:20 1

VALDIVIESO Rueda (G), E

GUERRA Herdoiza (G), M

07:30 1

MORENO Castells (G), B

HENAO (G), F

MORA Maldonado (G), N

07:40 1

LOMBEIDA (G), A

GARZON Viteri (G), L

PAREDES Diaz (G), A

07:50 1

LOMBEIDA (G), A

PAREDES Diaz (G), J

CORAL Ochoa (G), I

08:00 1

BAIER Libreros, E

GUARDERAS Segado, A

08:10 1

ROCA Soria, I

FUENTES Mejía, L

GARCIA Muñoz, D

08:20 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana, F

ALBUJA Lopez, D

MURILLO Salazar, M

TELLO Osorio, A

08:30 1

TORRES Palacios, L

JARAMILLO Machuca, A

08:40 1

YU LEE Barberán, G

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, S

GALEAS Aguilar, M

08:50 1

SAENZ, I

ORTEGA Procel, J

CATTANI, A

09:00 1

ALBUJA Lopez, D

MACIAS Bolettino, A

CARRERA Núñez, J

09:10 1

MURILLO Salazar, J

MOSCOSO Davalos, A

VILLEGAS Correal, S

09:20 1

FIALLOS Mora, C

MARTINEZ Jurado, J

ALEXANDER Jarrín, R

09:30 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi, K

ROBALINO Neira, F

JARAMILLO Gallegos, M

09:40 1

TORRES Palacios, E

ROBALINO Neira, J

VACA Cardona, M

09:50 1

GARZON Viteri, C

CEVALLOS Salina, M

DE LABASTIDA Vega, M

ORTEGA Serrano, J

10:00 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, A

NEVAREZ Tortoledo, S

NEDER Moreira, M

10:10 1

NEVAREZ Tortoledo (G), E

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G), A

MOREIRA Garzon (G), L

10:20 1

BUSATO (G), A

MARCHAN Ruilova (G), J

SARRADE (G), J

10:30 1

FLORES Chaparro (G), J

NEDER Moreira (G), M

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), J

ALPHA

ALBUJA Lopez  D 09:00 1

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:20 1

ALEXANDER Jarrín  R 09:20 1

BAIER Libreros  E 08:00 1

BUSATO (G)  A 10:20 1

CARRERA Núñez  J 09:00 1

CATTANI  A 08:50 1

CEVALLOS Salina  M 09:50 1

CORAL Ochoa (G)  I 07:50 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 10:00 1

DE LABASTIDA Vega  M 09:50 1

ESCOBAR Pavon (G)  E 07:00 1

FIALLOS Mora  C 09:20 1

FLORES Chaparro (G)  A 07:10 1

FLORES Chaparro (G)  J 10:30 1

FUENTES Mejía  L 08:10 1

GALEAS Aguilar  M 08:40 1

GARCIA Muñoz  D 08:10 1

GARZON Viteri  C 09:50 1

GARZON Viteri (G)  R 07:00 1

GARZON Viteri (G)  L 07:40 1

GUARDERAS Segado  A 08:00 1

GUERRA Herdoiza (G)  M 07:20 1

HENAO (G)  F 07:30 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi  K 09:30 1

JARAMILLO Gallegos  M 09:30 1

JARAMILLO Machuca  A 08:30 1

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 07:50 1

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 07:40 1

MACIAS Bolettino  A 09:00 1

MARCHAN Ruilova (G)  J 10:20 1

MARTINEZ Jurado  J 09:20 1

MORA Maldonado (G)  N 07:30 1

MOREIRA Garzon (G)  L 10:10 1

MORENO Castells (G)  B 07:30 1

MOSCOSO Davalos  A 09:10 1

MURILLO Salazar  M 08:20 1

MURILLO Salazar  J 09:10 1

NEDER Moreira  M 10:00 1

NEDER Moreira (G)  M 10:30 1

NEVAREZ Tortoledo  S 10:00 1

NEVAREZ Tortoledo (G)  E 10:10 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  S 08:40 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  A 10:00 1

ORTEGA Procel  J 08:50 1

ORTEGA Serrano  J 09:50 1

PAREDES Diaz (G)  J 07:50 1

PAREDES Diaz (G)  A 07:40 1

ROBALINO Neira  J 09:40 1

ROBALINO Neira  F 09:30 1

ROCA Soria  I 08:10 1

SAENZ  I 08:50 1

SARRADE (G)  J 10:20 1

TELLO Osorio  A 08:20 1

TERÁN Rueda (G)  L 07:10 1

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G)  A 10:10 1

TORRES Palacios  L 08:30 1

TORRES Palacios  E 09:40 1

VACA Cardona  M 09:40 1

VALDIVIESO Rueda (G)  E 07:20 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana  F 08:20 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  J 10:30 1

VILLEGAS Correal  S 09:10 1

YU LEE Barberán  G 08:40 1

© 2022 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]