Gira Infantil Juvenil de Los Cerros Club de Golf 2021

Dec 04, 2021

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, A

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

07:30 10

CEVALLOS Salinas, M

TORRES Palacios, L

07:40 1

MARTINEZ Jurado, J

ALEXANDER Jarrín, R

07:40 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, S

GARZON Viteri, C

07:50 1

VINTIMILLA, S

FIALLOS Mora, C

07:50 10

PONCE Delgado (G), D

GOMEZ Sommerfeld (G), N

08:00 1

TORRES Palacios, E

HERNANDEZ Cualchi, K

ROBALINO Neira, F

08:00 10

ROCA Soria (G), I

MENESES Chaparro (G), L

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), F

08:10 1

MARTINEZ Idrovo, J

CORRAL Brauer, M

YEPEZ Osio, E

08:10 10

GALEAS Aguilar (G), M

VACA Cardona (G), S

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G), A

08:20 1

RUANO Cevallos, D

ORTEGA Serrano, A

BAIER Libreros, E

08:20 10

VINTIMILLA, F

CATTANI, A

08:30 1

LOMBEIDA (G), A

GUERRA Herdoiza (G), M

08:30 10

MURILLO Salazar, M

TELLO Osorio, A

CORAL OCHOA, J

08:40 1

LOMBEIDA (G), A

CORAL Ochoa (G), I

08:40 10

ALBUJA Lopez, D

MACIAS Bolettino, A

VILLEGAS Correal, S

08:50 1

VINTIMILLA (G), A

HENAO (G), F

MORA Maldonado (G), N

08:50 10

ALBUJA Lopez, D

CARRERA Núñez, J

JARAMILLO Gallegos, M

09:00 1

MORENO Castells (G), B

BUSATO (G), A

SARRADE (G), J

09:00 10

TAMARIZ Ugalde, N

MURILLO Salazar, J

FABARA, J

09:10 1

FLORES Chaparro (G), J

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), J

MARCHAN Ruilova, J

09:10 10

VACA Cardona, M

MOSCOSO Davalos, A

ROBALINO Neira, J

ALPHA

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:50 10

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:40 10

ALEXANDER Jarrín  R 07:40 1

BAIER Libreros  E 08:20 1

BUSATO (G)  A 09:00 1

CARRERA Núñez  J 08:50 10

CATTANI  A 08:20 10

CEVALLOS Salinas  M 07:30 10

CORAL OCHOA  J 08:30 10

CORAL Ochoa (G)  I 08:40 1

CORRAL Brauer  M 08:10 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 07:30 1

FABARA  J 09:00 10

FIALLOS Mora  C 07:50 1

FLORES Chaparro (G)  J 09:10 1

GALEAS Aguilar (G)  M 08:10 10

GARZON Viteri  C 07:40 10

GOMEZ Sommerfeld (G)  N 07:50 10

GUERRA Herdoiza (G)  M 08:30 1

HENAO (G)  F 08:50 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi  K 08:00 1

JARAMILLO Gallegos  M 08:50 10

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 08:30 1

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 08:40 1

MACIAS Bolettino  A 08:40 10

MARCHAN Ruilova  J 09:10 1

MARTINEZ Idrovo  J 08:10 1

MARTINEZ Jurado  J 07:40 1

MENESES Chaparro (G)  L 08:00 10

MORA Maldonado (G)  N 08:50 1

MORENO Castells (G)  B 09:00 1

MOSCOSO Davalos  A 09:10 10

MURILLO Salazar  M 08:30 10

MURILLO Salazar  J 09:00 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  S 07:40 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  A 07:30 1

ORTEGA Serrano  A 08:20 1

PONCE Delgado (G)  D 07:50 10

ROBALINO Neira  F 08:00 1

ROBALINO Neira  J 09:10 10

ROCA Soria (G)  I 08:00 10

RUANO Cevallos  D 08:20 1

SARRADE (G)  J 09:00 1

TAMARIZ Ugalde  N 09:00 10

TELLO Osorio  A 08:30 10

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G)  A 08:10 10

TORRES Palacios  E 08:00 1

TORRES Palacios  L 07:30 10

VACA Cardona  M 09:10 10

VACA Cardona (G)  S 08:10 10

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  J 09:10 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  F 08:00 10

VILLEGAS Correal  S 08:40 10

VINTIMILLA  F 08:20 10

VINTIMILLA  S 07:50 1

VINTIMILLA (G)  A 08:50 1

YEPEZ Osio  E 08:10 1

© 2021 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]