Gira Infantil Juvenil de Arrayanes Country Club 2021

Nov 14, 2021

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

GARZON Viteri (G), L

LOMBEIDA (G), A

07:30 10

VACA Cardona (G), S

SANCHEZ Rodriguez (G), C

07:40 1

CORAL Ochoa (G), I

LOMBEIDA (G), A

07:40 10

GALEAS Aguilar (G), M

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G), A

07:50 1

SORIA Triana (G), G

SARRADE (G), J

HENAO (G), F

07:50 10

PONCE Delgado (G), D

GOMEZ Sommerfeld (G), N

08:00 1

MORENO Castells (G), B

BUSATO (G), A

VINTIMILLA (G), A

08:00 10

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), F

MENESES Chaparro (G), L

ROCA Soria (G), I

08:10 1

FLORES Chaparro (G), J

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), J

MARCHAN Ruilova, J

08:10 10

ROLDOS Pérez, R

TORRES Palacios, L

08:20 1

RUANO Cevallos, D

ORTEGA Serrano, A

08:20 10

ZAMBRANO Guasca, M

CEVALLOS Salinas, M

JARAMILLO Machuca, A

08:30 1

MORENO Rodríguez, F

DAVILA Fiallos, S

08:30 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, S

GARZON Viteri, C

ORTEGA Serrano, J

08:40 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, A

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

NEDER Moreira, M

08:40 10

VINTIMILLA Correa, R

VINTIMILLA, F

08:50 1

CARRERA Núñez, J

SAENZ, I

08:50 10

MURILLO Salazar, M

CORAL OCHOA, J

TELLO Osorio, A

09:00 1

CRESPO, N

TAMARIZ Ugalde, N

FABARA, J

09:00 10

VILLEGAS Correal, S

ALBUJA Lopez, D

MACIAS Bolettino, A

09:10 1

ALBUJA Lopez, D

VACA Cardona, M

ROBALINO Neira, J

09:10 10

FIALLOS Mora, C

MARTINEZ Jurado, J

09:20 1

CORRAL Brauer, M

MOSCOSO Davalos, A

MURILLO Salazar, J

09:20 10

VINTIMILLA, S

RODAS Vintimilla, S

ALEXANDER Jarrín, R

09:30 10

MARTINEZ Idrovo, J

ROBALINO Neira, F

HERNANDEZ Cualchi, K

ALPHA

ALBUJA Lopez  D 09:10 1

ALBUJA Lopez  D 09:00 10

ALEXANDER Jarrín  R 09:20 10

BUSATO (G)  A 08:00 1

CARRERA Núñez  J 08:50 1

CEVALLOS Salinas  M 08:20 10

CORAL OCHOA  J 08:50 10

CORAL Ochoa (G)  I 07:40 1

CORRAL Brauer  M 09:20 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 08:40 1

CRESPO  N 09:00 1

DAVILA Fiallos  S 08:30 1

FABARA  J 09:00 1

FIALLOS Mora  C 09:10 10

FLORES Chaparro (G)  J 08:10 1

GALEAS Aguilar (G)  M 07:40 10

GARZON Viteri  C 08:30 10

GARZON Viteri (G)  L 07:30 1

GOMEZ Sommerfeld (G)  N 07:50 10

HENAO (G)  F 07:50 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi  K 09:30 10

JARAMILLO Machuca  A 08:20 10

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 07:40 1

LOMBEIDA (G)  A 07:30 1

MACIAS Bolettino  A 09:00 10

MARCHAN Ruilova  J 08:10 1

MARTINEZ Idrovo  J 09:30 10

MARTINEZ Jurado  J 09:10 10

MENESES Chaparro (G)  L 08:00 10

MORENO Castells (G)  B 08:00 1

MORENO Rodríguez  F 08:30 1

MOSCOSO Davalos  A 09:20 1

MURILLO Salazar  J 09:20 1

MURILLO Salazar  M 08:50 10

NEDER Moreira  M 08:40 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  S 08:30 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  A 08:40 1

ORTEGA Serrano  A 08:20 1

ORTEGA Serrano  J 08:30 10

PONCE Delgado (G)  D 07:50 10

ROBALINO Neira  F 09:30 10

ROBALINO Neira  J 09:10 1

ROCA Soria (G)  I 08:00 10

RODAS Vintimilla  S 09:20 10

ROLDOS Pérez  R 08:10 10

RUANO Cevallos  D 08:20 1

SAENZ  I 08:50 1

SANCHEZ Rodriguez (G)  C 07:30 10

SARRADE (G)  J 07:50 1

SORIA Triana (G)  G 07:50 1

TAMARIZ Ugalde  N 09:00 1

TELLO Osorio  A 08:50 10

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G)  A 07:40 10

TORRES Palacios  L 08:10 10

VACA Cardona  M 09:10 1

VACA Cardona (G)  S 07:30 10

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  J 08:10 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  F 08:00 10

VILLEGAS Correal  S 09:00 10

VINTIMILLA  S 09:20 10

VINTIMILLA  F 08:40 10

VINTIMILLA (G)  A 08:00 1

VINTIMILLA Correa  R 08:40 10

ZAMBRANO Guasca  M 08:20 10

© 2021 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]