Gira Infantil Juvenil del Guayaquil Country Club 2021

Jun 13, 2021

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

VINTIMILLA Correa, R

KIM, D

07:30 10

LLERENA Abarca (G), P

CEVALLOS Villamar (G), M

07:40 1

CORAL OCHOA, J

MURILLO Salazar, M

07:40 10

NEDER Moreira (G), M

MEINLSCHMIDT Duscha (G), L

VEINTIMILLA Santana, F

07:50 1

RODAS Larriva, M

MACIAS Bolettino, A

VILLEGAS Correal, S

07:50 10

SANCHEZ Rodriguez (G), C

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G), A

NEVAREZ Tortoledo (G), E

08:00 1

ZAPATA Adum, J

CARRERA Núñez, J

ALBUJA Lopez, D

08:00 10

JARAMILLO Machuca, A

CEVALLOS Salinas, M

08:10 1

ALZATE Estrada, J

JARAMILLO Gallegos, M

08:10 10

SOMANI Maheshwari, S

ORTEGA Serrano, J

LIMONGI Blum, F

08:20 1

MURILLO Salazar, J

TAMARIZ Ugalde, N

08:20 10

GARZON Viteri, C

ZAMBRANO Guasca, M

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, S

08:30 1

ROBALINO Neira, J

VACA Cardona, M

CASAL Triviño, L

08:30 10

NEDER Moreira, M

ALVARADO Mora, D

NEVAREZ Tortoledo, S

08:40 1

ALBUJA Lopez, D

AROSEMENA, E

GONZALEZ Barriga, E

08:40 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, A

ORTEGA Serrano, A

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

08:50 1

MOSCOSO Davalos, A

ALVAREZ Cevallos, F

CORRAL Brauer, M

08:50 10

SOMANI Maheshwari, S

YU LEE Barberan, I

GUARDERAS Segado, A

09:00 1

GONZALEZ Barriga, J

CASAL Trivino, M

TORRES Palacios, E

09:10 1

PINO Bejarano, N

ESPINEL Trujillo, N

ROBALINO Neira, F

11:30 1

BJARNER (G), C

GUSCHMER Barrios (G), S

11:38 1

ZAPATA Adum (G), A

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G), J

11:46 1

MORALES Leoro (G), G

NEVAREZ Tortoledo (G), C

BAQUERIZO Sper (G), A

11:54 1

GONZALEZ Toala (G), B

SICCO Guerrero (G), S

12:02 1

PEÑA Guzman (G), R

CEDEÑO Saltos (G), A

12:10 1

CORAL Ochoa (G), I

AROSEMENA Seminario (G), F

BAQUERIZO Sper (G), J

ALPHA

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:40 1

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:00 1

ALVARADO Mora  D 08:30 10

ALVAREZ Cevallos  F 08:50 1

ALZATE Estrada  J 08:10 1

AROSEMENA  E 08:40 1

AROSEMENA Seminario (G)  F 12:10 1

BAQUERIZO Sper (G)  A 11:46 1

BAQUERIZO Sper (G)  J 12:10 1

BJARNER (G)  C 11:30 1

CARRERA Núñez  J 08:00 1

CASAL Trivino  M 09:00 1

CASAL Triviño  L 08:30 1

CEDEÑO Saltos (G)  A 12:02 1

CEVALLOS Salinas  M 08:00 10

CEVALLOS Villamar (G)  M 07:30 10

CORAL OCHOA  J 07:40 1

CORAL Ochoa (G)  I 12:10 1

CORRAL Brauer  M 08:50 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 08:40 10

ESPINEL Trujillo  N 09:10 1

GARZON Viteri  C 08:20 10

GONZALEZ Barriga  J 09:00 1

GONZALEZ Barriga  E 08:40 1

GONZALEZ Toala (G)  B 11:54 1

GUARDERAS Segado  A 08:50 10

GUSCHMER Barrios (G)  S 11:30 1

JARAMILLO Gallegos  M 08:10 1

JARAMILLO Machuca  A 08:00 10

KIM  D 07:30 1

LIMONGI Blum  F 08:10 10

LLERENA Abarca (G)  P 07:30 10

MACIAS Bolettino  A 07:50 1

MEINLSCHMIDT Duscha (G)  L 07:40 10

MORALES Leoro (G)  G 11:46 1

MOSCOSO Davalos  A 08:50 1

MURILLO Salazar  J 08:20 1

MURILLO Salazar  M 07:40 1

NEDER Moreira  M 08:30 10

NEDER Moreira (G)  M 07:40 10

NEVAREZ Tortoledo  S 08:30 10

NEVAREZ Tortoledo (G)  E 07:50 10

NEVAREZ Tortoledo (G)  C 11:46 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  S 08:20 10

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  A 08:40 10

ORTEGA Serrano  A 08:40 10

ORTEGA Serrano  J 08:10 10

PEÑA Guzman (G)  R 12:02 1

PINO Bejarano  N 09:10 1

ROBALINO Neira  J 08:30 1

ROBALINO Neira  F 09:10 1

RODAS Larriva  M 07:50 1

SANCHEZ Rodriguez (G)  C 07:50 10

SICCO Guerrero (G)  S 11:54 1

SOMANI Maheshwari  S 08:10 10

SOMANI Maheshwari  S 08:50 10

TAMARIZ Ugalde  N 08:20 1

TOAPANTA Beltrán (G)  A 07:50 10

TORRES Palacios  E 09:00 1

VACA Cardona  M 08:30 1

VEINTIMILLA Santana  F 07:40 10

VEINTIMILLA Santana (G)  J 11:38 1

VILLEGAS Correal  S 07:50 1

VINTIMILLA Correa  R 07:30 1

YU LEE Barberan  I 08:50 10

ZAMBRANO Guasca  M 08:20 10

ZAPATA Adum  J 08:00 1

ZAPATA Adum (G)  A 11:38 1

© 2021 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]