I Campeonato Nacional Match Play (Clasificación)

Feb 26, 2021

TEE & TIME

07:30 1

ESPINOSA Neira, C

PAREJA Sanchez, D

07:30 10

KHAMIS Zaidan, R

CORDOVA N., S

07:40 1

TORRES H., F

GALEAS Castrillon, M

FABARA Nuñez, J

07:40 10

GAIBOR Saltos, M

GARZON Viteri, L

07:50 1

KHAMIS Zaidan, A

MALDONADO Grijalva, S

BARRIGA Sosa, J

07:50 10

CORTEZ Veintimilla, V

QUISHPE, M

HIDALGO Cevallos, D

08:00 1

ROBALINO Neira, J

BAIER Libreros, E

HIDALGO Lopez, D

08:00 10

MANCHENO Suarez, J

HERNANDEZ Cualchi, K

VILLARREAL Esparza, A

08:10 1

PAREDES Gordillo, J

ESPINOSA Neira, J

GOOD, A

08:10 10

ULLAURI Chiriboga, J

ALBUJA Lopez, D

CISNEROS Crespo, J

08:20 1

LOPEZ Chiriboga, A

PONCE Cabeza de Vaca, F

RIBADENEIRA Ferro, F

08:20 10

DEL POZO Colina, J

VILLEGAS Correal, S

WRIGHT Coka, P

08:30 1

YEPEZ Osio, E

TORRES Palacios, E

CORRAL Brauer, M

08:30 10

VEINTIMILLA Carrasco, F

CORRAL Zambrano, T

ORTEGA Serrano, A

08:40 1

CUISANA Silva, I

LEON Camacho, M

PEREZ DE ANDA H., J

08:40 10

MALDONADO Grijalva, D

MORENO, R

ALARCON Viteri, J

08:50 1

ALBUJA Ron, A

THORIN Andretta, P

GUERRERO Cocios, J

08:50 10

ALBUJA Lopez, D

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla, A

MIÑO Salazar, F

09:00 1

NAULA Maquilon, R

MIRANDA, J

ROLDOS Prosser, M

09:00 10

ANDRADE Guimaraes, D

CABRERA Palacios, E

RUANO Cevallos, D

09:10 1

CHIRIBOGA Malo, J

CORREA Andrade, J

MARTINEZ De Guzman, F

09:20 1

MARTINEZ Martinez, A

CALDERON Icaza, J

YU LEE Barberan, I

ALPHA

ALARCON Viteri  J 08:40 10

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:10 10

ALBUJA Lopez  D 08:50 10

ALBUJA Ron  A 08:50 1

ANDRADE Guimaraes  D 09:00 10

BAIER Libreros  E 08:00 1

BARRIGA Sosa  J 07:50 1

CABRERA Palacios  E 09:00 10

CALDERON Icaza  J 09:20 1

CHIRIBOGA Malo  J 09:10 1

CISNEROS Crespo  J 08:10 10

CORDOVA N.  S 07:30 10

CORRAL Brauer  M 08:30 1

CORRAL Zambrano  T 08:30 10

CORREA Andrade  J 09:10 1

CORTEZ Veintimilla  V 07:50 10

CUISANA Silva  I 08:40 1

DEL POZO Colina  J 08:20 10

ESPINOSA Neira  J 08:10 1

ESPINOSA Neira  C 07:30 1

FABARA Nuñez  J 07:40 1

GAIBOR Saltos  M 07:40 10

GALEAS Castrillon  M 07:40 1

GARZON Viteri  L 07:40 10

GOOD  A 08:10 1

GUERRERO Cocios  J 08:50 1

HERNANDEZ Cualchi  K 08:00 10

HIDALGO Cevallos  D 07:50 10

HIDALGO Lopez  D 08:00 1

KHAMIS Zaidan  A 07:50 1

KHAMIS Zaidan  R 07:30 10

LEON Camacho  M 08:40 1

LOPEZ Chiriboga  A 08:20 1

MALDONADO Grijalva  S 07:50 1

MALDONADO Grijalva  D 08:40 10

MANCHENO Suarez  J 08:00 10

MARTINEZ De Guzman  F 09:10 1

MARTINEZ Martinez  A 09:20 1

MIÑO Salazar  F 08:50 10

MIRANDA  J 09:00 1

MORENO  R 08:40 10

NAULA Maquilon  R 09:00 1

ORDOÑEZ Veintimilla  A 08:50 10

ORTEGA Serrano  A 08:30 10

PAREDES Gordillo  J 08:10 1

PAREJA Sanchez  D 07:30 1

PEREZ DE ANDA H.  J 08:40 1

PONCE Cabeza de Vaca  F 08:20 1

QUISHPE  M 07:50 10

RIBADENEIRA Ferro  F 08:20 1

ROBALINO Neira  J 08:00 1

ROLDOS Prosser  M 09:00 1

RUANO Cevallos  D 09:00 10

THORIN Andretta  P 08:50 1

TORRES H.  F 07:40 1

TORRES Palacios  E 08:30 1

ULLAURI Chiriboga  J 08:10 10

VEINTIMILLA Carrasco  F 08:30 10

VILLARREAL Esparza  A 08:00 10

VILLEGAS Correal  S 08:20 10

WRIGHT Coka  P 08:20 10

YEPEZ Osio  E 08:30 1

YU LEE Barberan  I 09:20 1

© 2021 Federación Ecuatoriana de Golf | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]